Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Commerce1200001517
    XII Arts1641002536
    XII-Science1651041531
    XI-Commerce1100001920
    XI Arts1400003438
    XI-Science1950302037
    X32660104780
    IX3381211065117
    VIII33140205794
    VII330100305093
    VI322181104284
    V31661002649
    IV324102105794
    III3201722064105
    II325180305298
    I222184003680
    Balvatika-III1351112233